75005 Train Time Table GKP-BNY-DMU

GKP-BNY-DMU  (75005)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gorakhpur Junction    to    Gonda Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR GKP Source
00:00 17:45
1 0
NAKAHA JUNGLE JEA 17:58
01:00 17:59
1 5
MANIRAM MIM 18:11
02:00 18:13
1 10
KAURIAA JUNGLE JKI 18:24
01:00 18:25
1 16
PEPPEGANJ PJ 18:32
01:00 18:33
1 22
RAWAT GANJ RJ 18:38
01:00 18:39
1 25
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT MVKR 18:43
01:00 18:44
1 27
RAMCHAURA RCRA 18:48
01:00 18:49
1 29
CAMPIERGANJ CM 18:54
01:00 18:55
1 33
LOHARPURWA LPW 19:01
01:00 19:02
1 38
ANAND NAGAR ANDN 19:10
02:00 19:12
1 41
LEHRA LER 19:20
01:00 19:21
1 50
BRIDGMANGANJ BMJ 19:26
01:00 19:27
1 54
USKA BAZAR UB 19:35
01:00 19:36
1 62
NAUGARH NUH 19:50
02:00 19:52
1 72
AHIRAULI AHU 19:58
01:00 19:59
1 78
CHILHIA CIH 20:08
01:00 20:09
1 84
SHOHRATGARH SOT 20:16
02:00 20:18
1 91
MAHTHA BAZAR MHBZ 20:24
01:00 20:25
1 96
PARSA PRZ 20:31
01:00 20:32
1 100
MAHADEVA BUZRUG MHBG 20:40
01:00 20:41
1 106
BARHNI BNY 21:00
05:00 21:05
1 112
TRILOKPUR TPB 21:16
01:00 21:17
1 121
PACHPERWA PPW 21:26
02:00 21:28
1 128
GAINSARI JN GIR 21:40
02:00 21:42
1 137
LAIBURWA HALT LBW 21:52
01:00 21:53
1 145
TULSIPUR TLR 22:02
02:00 22:04
1 151
LAKSHMANPUR HALT LHNR 22:20
01:00 22:21
1 157
KAUWAPUR KPE 22:28
02:00 22:30
1 162
GAINJAHWA GAW 22:41
02:00 22:43
1 171
JHARKHANDI JKNI 22:52
02:00 22:54
1 178
BALRAMPUR BLP 23:15
05:00 23:20
1 180
BHAWANIPUR KALN BWP 23:38
01:00 23:39
1 191
INTIYATHOK ITE 00:00
01:00 00:02
2 199
SUBHAGPUR SUBR 00:40
02:00 00:42
2 214
GONDA JN GD 01:30
00:00 Destination
2 220