74648 Train Time Table JUC-NRO-LDH DMU

JUC-NRO-LDH DMU  (74648)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Jalandhar City    to    Ludhiana Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jalandhar City Jn JUC
Average Delay: (- min)
19:30
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 0.0
Lyallpur Khalsa College Halt LKK 19:35
1m 19:36
1 2.8
Jamsher Khas JME 19:48
1m 19:49
1 11.0
Thabalke TYK 20:00
1m 20:01
1 18.3
Shankar SQK 20:11
1m 20:12
1 24.7
Nakodar Jn NRO 20:30
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 20:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.0
Sidhwan SWG 20:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.0
Nurmahal NRM 20:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.3
Gumtali Halt GTQ 20:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 47.9
Bilga BZG 21:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1 50.6
Partabpura PPB 21:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 56.0
Phillaur Jn PHR 21:28
Average Delay: (26 min)
2m 21:30
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 64.2
Ladhowal LDW 21:36
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 21:38
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 68.6
Ludhiana Jn LDH 21:55
Average Delay: (15 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 77.6