69159 Train Time Table

  (69159)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Virar    to    Dahanu Road   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bayana Jn BXN
17:20
1 0.0
Salabad SABD 17:27
1m 17:28
1 7.5
Kela Devi KEV 17:34
1m 17:35
1 12.0
Pingora PNGR 17:43
1m 17:44
1 20.9
Jaicholi JCU 17:49
1m 17:50
1 26.3
Sewar SWAR 17:56
1m 17:57
1 32.2
Bharatpur Jn BTE 18:07
3m 18:10
1 42.0
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 18:18
1m 18:19
1 50.3
Ranikund Rarah RKR 18:25
1m 18:26
1 54.3
Jajan Patti JJA 18:31
1m 18:32
1 58.2
Churaman Nagri CRG 18:38
1m 18:39
1 65.1
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 18:44
1m 18:45
1 66.7
Mathura Jn MTJ 19:15

1 75.5