69156 Train Time Table MTJ RATLAM PASS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MATHURA JN MTJ Source
0 05:00
1 0
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 05:09
1:00 05:10
1 9
CHURAMAN NAGRI CRG 05:15
1:00 05:16
1 11
JAJAN PATTI JJA 05:21
1:00 05:22
1 17
RANIKUND RARAH RKR 05:27
1:00 05:28
1 21
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 05:33
1:00 05:34
1 25
BHARATPUR JN BTE 05:43
2:00 05:45
1 34
SEWAR SWAR 05:54
1:00 05:55
1 43
JAICHOLI JCU 06:01
1:00 06:02
1 49
PINGORA PNGR 06:08
1:00 06:09
1 55
KELA DEVI KEV 06:16
1:00 06:17
1 63
SALABAD SABD 06:23
1:00 06:24
1 68
BAYANA JN BXN 06:33
2:00 06:35
1 75
DUMARIYA DY 06:44
1:00 06:45
1 84
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 06:54
1:00 06:55
1 95
DHINDHORA HKMKD DNHK 07:00
1:00 07:01
1 100
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:08
2:00 07:10
1 108
SIKRODA MINA SKDM 07:15
1:00 07:16
1 113
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 07:24
1:00 07:25
1 118
KHANDIP KNDP 07:31
1:00 07:32
1 126
PILIODA PDZ 07:39
1:00 07:40
1 132
CHHOTI ODAI COO 08:04
1:00 08:05
1 140
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 08:30
5:00 08:35
1 152
LALPUR UMRI LRU 08:44
1:00 08:45
1 159
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 08:54
1:00 08:55
1 169
NOMODA NMD 09:04
1:00 09:05
1 179
MALARNA MLZ 09:13
1:00 09:14
1 186
MOKHOLI MXL 09:24
1:00 09:25
1 197
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 09:34
1:00 09:35
1 206
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:50
5:00 09:55
1 216
KUSHTALA KTA 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 223
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 10:13
1:00 10:14
1 231
AMLI AMLI 10:22
1:00 10:23
1 239
INDARGARH IDG 10:34
1:00 10:35
1 252
LAKHERI LKE 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 263
LABAN LBN 10:59
1:00 11:00
1 271
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 280
KAPREN KPZ 11:19
1:00 11:20
1 290
ARNETHA ARE 11:29
1:00 11:30
1 299
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 11:49
1:00 11:50
1 310
GURLA GQL 12:09
1:00 12:10
1 318
KOTA JN KOTA 12:30
10:00 12:40
1 324
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 12:54
1:00 12:55
1 333
DADHDEVI DDV 13:02
1:00 13:03
1 340
ALNIYA ALNI 13:11
1:00 13:12
1 346
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 13:22
1:00 13:23
1 359
DARA DARA 13:34
1:00 13:35
1 371
KANWALPURA KIW 13:45
1:00 13:46
1 380
MORAK MKX 14:03
2:00 14:05
1 386
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 14:19
1:00 14:20
1 396
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 14:34
1:00 14:35
1 408
DHUANKHERI DKRA 14:44
1:00 14:45
1 414
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 14:58
2:00 15:00
1 424
KURLAS KRLS 15:14
1:00 15:15
1 437
GAROT GOH 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 447
SHAMGARH SGZ 15:43
2:00 15:45
1 457
SUWASRA SVA 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 471
NATHUKHERI NKH 16:17
1:00 16:18
1 477
CHAU MAHLA CMU 16:48
2:00 16:50
1 486
TALAVLI TLZ 16:57
1:00 16:58
1 491
THURIA THUR 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 500
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 509
LUNI RICHHA LNR 17:59
1:00 18:00
1 521
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 532
ROHAL KHURD RLK 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 538
NAGDA JN NAD 19:55
5:00 20:00
1 549
BERAWANYA BRNA 20:08
1:00 20:09
1 557
KHACHROD KUH 20:15
2:00 20:17
1 562
RUNKHERA RNH 20:31
1:00 20:32
1 573
BANGROD BOD 20:40
1:00 20:41
1 580
RATLAM JN RTM 21:15
0 Destination
1 593

MTJ RATLAM PASS train(0) covers a total distance of 593 Km travelling from MATHURA JN(MTJ) to RATLAM JN(RTM)

MTJ RATLAM PASS train(0) halts at a total of 71 halts while covering the total distance from MATHURA JN(MTJ) to RATLAM JN(RTM) in 1 days