69156 Train Time Table

  (69156)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Dahanu Road    to    Virar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mathura Jn MTJ
05:00
1 0.0
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 05:09
1m 05:10
1 8.8
Churaman Nagri CRG 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.4
Jajan Patti JJA 05:21
1m 05:22
1 17.3
Ranikund Rarah RKR 05:27
1m 05:28
1 21.2
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 05:33
1m 05:34
1 25.2
Bharatpur Jn BTE 05:40
5m 05:45
1 33.5
Sewar SWAR 05:54
1m 05:55
1 43.2
Jaicholi JCU 06:01
1m 06:02
1 49.2
Pingora PNGR 06:08
1m 06:09
1 54.6
Kela Devi KEV 06:16
1m 06:17
1 63.5
Salabad SABD 06:23
1m 06:24
1 68.0
Bayana Jn BXN 06:33
2m 06:35
1 75.5
Dumariya DY 06:44
1m 06:45
1 84.5
Fateh Singhpura FSP 06:54
1m 06:55
1 95.2
Dhindora Hukmikhera DNHK 07:00
1m 07:01
1 100.0
Hindaun City HAN 07:08
2m 07:10
1 108.4
Sikroda Mina SKDM 07:15
1m 07:16
1 113.0
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 07:24
1m 07:25
1 118.5
Khandip KNDP 07:31
1m 07:32
1 125.9
Piloda PDZ 07:39
1m 07:40
1 132.1
Chhoti Odai COO 08:04
1m 08:05
1 139.9
Gangapur City GGC 08:30
5m 08:35
1 152.7
Lalpur Umri LRU 08:44
1m 08:45
1 159.0
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 08:54
1m 08:55
1 169.6
Nimoda NMD 09:04
1m 09:05
1 179.3
Malarna MLZ 09:13
1m 09:14
1 186.3
Mokholi MXL 09:24
1m 09:25
1 197.2
Ranthambhore RNT 09:34
1m 09:35
1 206.4
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 09:50
5m 09:55
1 216.4
Kushtala KTA 10:04
1m 10:05
1 223.7
Rawanjna Dungar RWJ 10:13
1m 10:14
1 232.0
Amli AMLI 10:22
1m 10:23
1 239.8
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 10:34
1m 10:35
1 252.8
Lakheri LKE 10:49
1m 10:50
1 263.7
Laban LBN 10:59
1m 11:00
1 271.3
Ghat ka Varana GKB 11:09
1m 11:10
1 280.8
Kapren KPZ 11:19
1m 11:20
1 290.9
Arnetha ARE 11:29
1m 11:30
1 299.9
Keshorai Patan KPTN 11:49
1m 11:50
1 311.0
Gurla Jn GQL 12:09
1m 12:10
1 318.8
Kota Jn KOTA 12:30
10m 12:40
1 324.3
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 12:54
1m 12:55
1 333.5
Dadhdevi DDV 13:02
1m 13:03
1 340.4
Alniya ALNI 13:11
1m 13:12
1 347.2
Ravtha Road RDT 13:22
1m 13:23
1 359.1
Dara DARA 13:34
1m 13:35
1 372.0
Kanwalpura KIW 13:45
1m 13:46
1 380.6
Morak MKX 14:03
2m 14:05
1 386.3
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 14:19
1m 14:20
1 396.5
Jhalawar Road JHW 14:34
1m 14:35
1 408.2
Dhuankheri DKRA 14:44
1m 14:45
1 414.5
Bhawani Mandi BWM 14:58
2m 15:00
1 424.7
Kurlasi KRLS 15:14
1m 15:15
1 437.3
Garoth GOH 15:29
1m 15:30
1 447.3
Shamgarh SGZ 15:43
2m 15:45
1 457.9
Hanspura HNU 15:52
1m 15:53
1 464.8
Suwasra SVA 16:09
1m 16:10
1 471.6
Nathukheri NKH 16:17
1m 16:18
1 477.2
Chau Mahla CMU 16:48
2m 16:50
1 487.0
Talavli TLZ 16:57
1m 16:58
1 492.2
Thuria THUR 17:09
1m 17:10
1 501.1
Vikramgarh Alot VMA 17:24
1m 17:25
1 509.6
Luni Richha LNR 17:59
1m 18:00
1 522.0
Mahidpur Road MEP 18:29
1m 18:30
1 532.6
Rohal Khurd RLK 19:19
1m 19:20
1 539.2
Nagda Jn NAD 19:55
5m 20:00
1 549.7
Berawanya BRNA 20:08
1m 20:09
1 557.7
Khachrod KUH 20:15
2m 20:17
1 563.4
Runkhera RNH 20:31
1m 20:32
1 573.9
Bangrod BOD 20:40
1m 20:41
1 581.3
Ratlam Jn RTM 21:15

1 590.8