69149 Train Time Table

  (69149)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Virar    to    Dahanu Road   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Virar VR
Average Delay: (- min)
04:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Vaitarna VTN 04:10
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 04:11
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 8.6
Saphale SAH 04:19
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 04:20
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 16.4
Kelve Road KLV 04:26
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 04:27
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 22.7
Palghar PLG 04:37
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 04:38
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 31.1
Boisar BOR 04:49
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 04:50
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 42.4
Vangaon VGN 05:00
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 05:01
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 51.8
Dahanu Road DRD 05:15
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 05:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 64.1
Gholvad GVD 05:29
1m 05:30
1 75.2
Umargam Road UBR 05:40
1m 05:41
1 84.6
Sanjan SJN 05:52
1m 05:53
1 89.8
Bhilad BLD 06:05
1m 06:06
1 101.3
Karambeli KEB 06:12
1m 06:13
1 106.2
Vapi VAPI 06:20
2m 06:22
1 112.6
Udvada UVD 06:32
1m 06:33
1 122.5
Pardi PAD 06:39
1m 06:40
1 128.3
Atul ATUL 06:45
1m 06:46
1 132.0
Valsad BL 07:08
2m 07:10
1 138.7
Dungri DGI 07:32
1m 07:33
1 147.8
Joravasan JRS 07:39
1m 07:40
1 152.9
Bilimora Jn BIM 07:44
2m 07:46
1 156.9
Amalsad AML 07:53
1m 07:54
1 162.3
Ancheli ACL 07:59
1m 08:00
1 166.2
Vedchha VDH 08:05
1m 08:06
1 169.6
Gandhi Smriti GNST 08:13
1m 08:14
1 174.9
Navsari NVS 08:18
2m 08:20
1 178.0
Maroli MRL 08:29
1m 08:30
1 186.4
Sachin SCH 08:36
1m 08:37
1 193.1
Bhestan BHET 08:43
1m 08:44
1 198.1
Udhna Jn UDN 08:53
1m 08:54
1 203.6
Surat ST 09:10
5m 09:15
1 207.6
Utran URN 09:21
1m 09:22
1 211.3
Kosad KSE 09:28
1m 09:29
1 214.6
Gothangam GTX 09:37
1m 09:38
1 218.1
Sayan SYN 09:43
1m 09:44
1 221.3
Kudsad KDSD 09:53
1m 09:54
1 228.4
Kim KIM 09:58
2m 10:00
1 231.2
Kosamba Jn KSB 10:10
1m 10:11
1 239.0
Hathuran HAT 10:17
1m 10:18
1 243.4
Panoli PAO 10:24
1m 10:25
1 247.2
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 10:32
1m 10:33
1 257.5
Bharuch Jn BH 10:50

1 266.8