69148 Train Time Table

  (69148)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Dahanu Road    to    Virar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Godhra Jn GDA
18:25
1 0.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 18:32
1m 18:33
1 6.6
Tuwa TUWA 18:41
1m 18:42
1 14.6
Timba Road TBA 18:51
1m 18:52
1 23.4
Sevaliya SVL 19:01
1m 19:02
1 26.9
Angadi AGCI 19:10
1m 19:11
1 33.2
Thasra TAS 19:20
1m 19:21
1 40.1
Dakor DK 19:31
1m 19:32
1 49.0
Umreth UMH 19:40
1m 19:41
1 56.4
Od OD 19:51
1m 19:52
1 63.5
Bhalej BAJ 20:00
1m 20:01
1 67.8
Sadanapura SNA 20:08
1m 20:09
1 72.2
Anand Jn ANND 20:40

1 78.6