69148 Train Time Table GODHRA ANND MEMU

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GODHRA JN GDA Source
0 18:25
1 0
VAVADI KHURD VKG 18:32
1:00 18:33
1 7
TUWA TUWA 18:41
1:00 18:42
1 14
TIMBA ROAD TBA 18:51
1:00 18:52
1 24
SEVALIYA SVL 19:01
1:00 19:02
1 27
ANGADI AGCI 19:10
1:00 19:11
1 33
THASRA TAS 19:20
1:00 19:21
1 40
DAKOR DK 19:31
1:00 19:32
1 49
UMRETH UMH 19:40
1:00 19:41
1 57
OD OD 19:51
1:00 19:52
1 62
BHALEJ BAJ 20:00
1:00 20:01
1 67
SADANAPURA SNA 20:08
1:00 20:09
1 72
ANAND JN ANND 20:40
0 Destination
1 79

GODHRA ANND MEMU train(0) covers a total distance of 79 Km travelling from GODHRA JN(GDA) to ANAND JN(ANND)

GODHRA ANND MEMU train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from GODHRA JN(GDA) to ANAND JN(ANND) in 1 days