69147 Train Time Table ANND GODHRA MEMU

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ANAND JN ANND Source
0 14:40
1 0
SADANAPURA SNA 14:47
1:00 14:48
1 7
BHALEJ BAJ 14:55
1:00 14:56
1 11
OD OD 15:04
1:00 15:05
1 17
UMRETH UMH 15:12
1:00 15:13
1 22
DAKOR DK 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 30
THASRA TAS 15:36
1:00 15:37
1 38
ANGADI AGCI 15:46
1:00 15:47
1 45
SEVALIYA SVL 15:55
1:00 15:56
1 52
TIMBA ROAD TBA 16:05
1:00 16:06
1 55
TUWA TUWA 16:15
1:00 16:16
1 64
VAVADI KHURD VKG 16:24
1:00 16:25
1 72
GODHRA JN GDA 16:55
0 Destination
1 79

ANND GODHRA MEMU train(0) covers a total distance of 79 Km travelling from ANAND JN(ANND) to GODHRA JN(GDA)

ANND GODHRA MEMU train(0) halts at a total of 13 halts while covering the total distance from ANAND JN(ANND) to GODHRA JN(GDA) in 1 days