69147 Train Time Table

  (69147)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Virar    to    Dahanu Road   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Jn ANND
14:40
1 0.0
Sadanapura SNA 14:47
1m 14:48
1 6.3
Bhalej BAJ 14:55
1m 14:56
1 10.8
Od OD 15:04
1m 15:05
1 15.1
Umreth UMH 15:12
1m 15:13
1 22.1
Dakor DK 15:25
1m 15:26
1 29.6
Thasra TAS 15:36
1m 15:37
1 38.5
Angadi AGCI 15:46
1m 15:47
1 45.4
Sevaliya SVL 15:55
1m 15:56
1 51.7
Timba Road TBA 16:05
1m 16:06
1 55.2
Tuwa TUWA 16:15
1m 16:16
1 64.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 16:24
1m 16:25
1 71.9
Godhra Jn GDA 16:55

1 78.6