69145 Train Time Table

  (69145)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Mumbai Dadar Western    to    Dahanu Road   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Anand Jn ANND
05:00
1 0.0
Sadanapura SNA 05:07
1m 05:08
1 6.3
Bhalej BAJ 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.8
Od OD 05:24
1m 05:25
1 15.1
Umreth UMH 05:40
1m 05:41
1 22.1
Dakor DK 05:49
1m 05:50
1 29.6
Thasra TAS 06:05
1m 06:06
1 38.5
Angadi AGCI 06:15
1m 06:16
1 45.4
Sevaliya SVL 06:25
1m 06:26
1 51.7
Timba Road TBA 06:35
1m 06:36
1 55.2
Tuwa TUWA 06:45
1m 06:46
1 64.0
Vavadi Khurd VKG 06:53
1m 06:54
1 71.9
Godhra Jn GDA 07:15

1 78.6