67297 Train Time Table

  (67297)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Ongole    to    Vijayawada Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gudur Jn GDR
15:10
1 0.0
Manubolu MBL 15:14
1m 15:15
1 9.4
Venkatachalam VKT 15:25
1m 15:26
1 21.9
Vedayapalem VDE 15:33
1m 15:34
1 31.1
Nellore South NLS 15:39
1m 15:40
1 35.9
Nellore NLR 15:45
1m 15:46
1 38.4
Padugupadu PGU 15:53
1m 15:54
1 42.4
Kodavaluru KJJ 16:02
1m 16:03
1 49.9
Talamanchi TMC 16:10
1m 16:11
1 54.6
Alluru Road AXR 16:20
1m 16:21
1 66.2
Bitragunta BTTR 16:28
1m 16:29
1 72.7
Sri Venkateswarapalem SVPM 16:39
1m 16:40
1 76.9
Kavali KVZ 16:54
1m 16:55
1 89.2
Tettu TTU 17:06
1m 17:07
1 103.4
Ulavapadu UPD 17:17
1m 17:18
1 117.3
Singarayakonda SKM 17:28
1m 17:29
1 127.0
Tanguturu TNR 17:37
1m 17:38
1 136.6
Surareddipalem SDM 17:46
1m 17:47
1 144.9
Ongole OGL 18:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 18:22
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 155.1
Karavadi KRV 18:30
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 18:31
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 163.7
Ammanabrolu ANB 18:37
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 170.1
Raparla Halt RPRL 18:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 173.4
Uppugunduru UGD 18:46
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 18:47
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 177.7
Chinnaganjam CJM 18:54
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 184.2
Kadavakuduru KVDU 19:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.5
Kottapandillapalli KPLL 19:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1 193.5
Vetapalem VTM 19:29
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 19:30
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 196.8
Jandrapeta JAQ 19:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:36
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 201.3
Chirala CLX 19:43
Average Delay: (57 min)
2m 19:45
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
1 204.5
Ipurupalem IPPM 19:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 208.7
Stuartpuram SPF 19:54
Average Delay: (58 min)
1m 19:55
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 212.7
Bapatla BPP 20:08
Average Delay: (01:03 min)
2m 20:10
Average Delay: (01:04 min)
1 219.6
Appikatla APL 20:19
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
1m 20:20
Average Delay: (01:13 min)
1 228.3
Machavaram MCVM 20:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 235.1
Nidubrolu NDO 20:35
Average Delay: (01:14 min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1 240.2
Modukuru MDKU 20:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1 247.0
Tsunduru TSR 20:55
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
1m 20:56
Average Delay: (01:21 min)
1 250.6
Tenali Jn TEL 21:39
Average Delay: (76 Min min)
2m 21:41
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
1 262.1
Duggirala DIG 21:48
Average Delay: (01:33 min)
1m 21:49
Average Delay: (01:42 min)
1 272.0
Chiluvur CLVR 21:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 277.8
Peddavadlapudi PVD 22:10
Average Delay: (01:40 min)
1m 22:11
Average Delay: (01:45 min)
1 281.6
Krishna Canal Jn KCC 22:29
Average Delay: (01:47 min)
1m 22:30
Average Delay: (01:48 min)
1 288.7
Vijayawada Jn BZA 23:10
Average Delay: (59 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 293.6