66044 Train Time Table

  (66044)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Melmaruvattur    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Melmaruvathur MLMR
Average Delay: (- min)
15:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Madurantakam MMK 15:37
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 15:38
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 10.9
Karunguzhi KGZ 15:46
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 15:47
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 14.6
Ottivakkam OV 15:56
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 15:57
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 27.0
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 16:08
Average Delay: (7 min)
2m 16:10
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 35.5
Paranur PWU 16:16
1m 16:17
1 40.1
Singaperumal Koil SKL 16:21
1m 16:22
1 43.9
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 16:26
1m 16:27
1 48.4
Kattangulattur CTM 16:28
1m 16:29
1 49.6
Potheri POTI 16:31
1m 16:32
1 51.6
Guduvancheri GI 16:35
1m 16:36
1 55.1
Urappakkam UPM 16:39
1m 16:40
1 58.1
Vandalur VDR 16:43
1m 16:44
1 61.0
Perungulattur PRGL 16:46
1m 16:47
1 63.1
Tambaram TBM 16:59
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 17:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 66.6
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 17:03
1m 17:04
1 68.4
Chrompet CMP 17:06
1m 17:07
1 70.1
Pallavaram PV 17:09
1m 17:10
1 72.4
Tirusulam TLM 17:12
1m 17:13
1 74.3
Minambakkam MN 17:14
1m 17:15
1 75.7
Palavanthangal PZA 17:17
1m 17:18
1 76.8
St Thomas Mount STM 17:20
1m 17:21
1 78.3
Guindy GDY 17:23
1m 17:24
1 80.4
Saidapet SP 17:26
1m 17:27
1 82.7
Mambalam MBM 17:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 17:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 84.2
Kodambakkam MKK 17:31
1m 17:32
1 85.8
Nungambakkam NBK 17:33
1m 17:34
1 87.4
Chetpet MSC 17:36
1m 17:37
1 89.0
Chennai Egmore MS 17:38
2m 17:40
1 91.1
Chennai Park MPK 17:42
1m 17:43
1 92.4
Chennai Fort MSF 17:45
1m 17:46
1 93.7
Chennai Beach MSB 17:55
Average Delay: (1 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.1