63234 Train Time Table

  (63234)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Mughal Sarai Junction    to    Patna Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU
08:05
1 0.0
Kuchman KCA 08:24
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 08:25
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 10.6
Sakaldiha SLD 08:32
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 08:33
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 18.2
Tulsi Ashram TLAM 08:39
1m 08:40
1 24.5
Dheena DHA 08:45
Average Delay: (18 min)
1m 08:46
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 31.8
Bahora Chandil Halt BHCL 08:53
1m 08:54
1 39.2
Zamania ZNA 09:00
Average Delay: (24 min)
2m 09:02
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 44.2
Darauli DRV 09:10
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 09:11
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 50.7
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 09:30
Average Delay: (29 min)
2m 09:32
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 57.7
Usia Khas Halt USK 09:36
1m 09:37
1 62.0
Bhadaura BWH 09:42
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 09:43
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 65.7
Karahia Halt KKRH 09:48
1m 09:49
1 69.7
Gahmar GMR 09:54
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 09:55
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 73.4
Barakalan Halt BQW 10:02
1m 10:03
1 77.0
Chausa CSA 10:09
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 10:10
Average Delay: (49 min)
1 83.0
Pawani Kamarpur Halt PWXP 10:14
1m 10:15
1 88.0
Buxar BXR 12:00
Average Delay: (1 min)
5m 12:05
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 93.9
Nadaon Halt NDON 12:10
1m 12:11
1 96.8
Baruna BUE 12:16
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 12:17
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 103.2
Dumraon DURE 12:24
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 12:26
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 110.3
V V Giri Halt VVG 12:32
1m 12:33
1 113.7
Twining Ganj TWG 12:38
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 12:39
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 117.8
Raghunathpur RPR 12:54
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 12:55
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 126.4
Sikaria Halt SKRI 13:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1 130.9
Banahi BYN 13:06
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 13:07
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 135.1
Bihiya BEA 13:18
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 13:20
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 140.9
Kauriya Halt KYA 13:30
1m 13:31
1 148.3
Karisath KRS 13:39
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 13:40
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 152.5
Mahatbania Halt MTBH 13:44
1m 13:45
1 156.4
Ara Jn ARA 14:22
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 14:24
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 162.4
Kulharia KUA 14:35
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 14:36
Average Delay: (52 min)
1 172.2
Koelwar KWR 14:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 175.9
Bihta BTA 14:58
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 15:00
Average Delay: (01:06 min)
1 184.3
Sadisopur SDE 15:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.9
Neora NEO 15:19
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1m 15:20
Average Delay: (01:22 min)
1 195.9
Danapur DNR 16:15
Average Delay: (32 min)
5m 16:20
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 201.7
Phulwari Sharif PWS 16:25
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 16:27
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 205.4
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 16:32
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 16:33
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 209.2
Patna Jn PNBE 17:40
Average Delay: (39 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 211.4