59721 Train Time Table JP-BXN PASSENGER

JP-BXN PASSENGER  (59721)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Jaipur Junction    to    Hisar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jaipur Jn JP
Average Delay: (19 Min min)
06:40
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0.0
Durgapura DPA 06:47
3m 06:50
1 7.4
Sanganer SNGN 06:59
1m 07:00
1 12.2
Sheodaspura Padampura SAS 07:14
1m 07:15
1 29.3
Chaksu CKS 07:27
1m 07:28
1 42.7
Channani CHNN 07:40
1m 07:41
1 53.1
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 07:53
2m 07:55
1 66.0
Siras SRAS 08:08
1m 08:09
1 81.8
Isarda ISA 08:19
1m 08:20
1 91.9
Sureli SURL 08:29
1m 08:30
1 100.6
Chauth ka Barwara CKB 08:43
1m 08:44
1 109.8
Devpura DPZ 08:54
1m 08:55
1 120.8
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 09:30
5m 09:35
1 131.8
Malarna MLZ 10:04
1m 10:05
1 161.9
Nimoda NMD 10:14
1m 10:15
1 168.9
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 10:26
1m 10:27
1 178.6
Gangapur City GGC 10:45
5m 10:50
1 195.5
Piloda PDZ 11:09
1m 11:10
1 216.1
Khandip KNDP 11:17
1m 11:18
1 222.3
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 11:29
1m 11:30
1 229.7
Hindaun City HAN 11:44
1m 11:45
1 239.8
Fateh Singhpura FSP 11:59
1m 12:00
1 253.0
Bayana Jn BXN 12:55

1 272.7