59231 Train Time Table SUNR - BTD PASSENGER

SUNR - BTD PASSENGER  (59231)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Surendranagar    to    Botad Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR Source
0:00 18:50
1 0
SURENDRANAGARG SRGT 18:55
1:00 18:56
1 1
JORAWARNAGARJN JVN 19:01
1:00 19:02
1 3
WADHWANCITY WC 19:07
1:00 19:08
1 7
LIMBDI LM 19:28
1:00 19:29
1 27
CHUDA CDA 19:44
1:00 19:45
1 37
VEJALKA VJK 19:54
1:00 19:55
1 46
RANPUR RUR 20:02
1:00 20:03
1 54
KUNDLI KDI 20:15
1:00 20:16
1 64
BOTADJN BTD 20:40
0:00 Destination
1 76