59120 Train Time Table ARPR - PRTN PASSENGER

ARPR - PRTN PASSENGER  (59120)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chhota Udepur    to    Vadodara Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Alirajpur ARPR
16:15
1 0.0
Ambari Richhavi ABRV 16:28
1m 16:29
1 14.0
Moti Sadhli MTSI 16:39
1m 16:40
1 26.1
Padaliya Road PLRD 16:53
1m 16:54
1 39.2
Chhota Udepur CTD 17:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 48.5
Puniyavant PQT 17:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 55.3
Tejgarh TJH 17:24
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 62.3
Pavi PAVI 17:33
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 17:34
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 69.3
Suskal SSKL 17:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 74.0
Jabugam JBU 17:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 79.2
Bodeli BDE 17:55
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 17:57
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 84.3
Jojwa JJW 18:08
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:09
Average Delay: (- min)
1 92.8
Chhuchhapura Jn CCP 18:17
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 18:18
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 98.9
Sankheda Bahadurpur SAK 18:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 104.8
Amalpur AMLP 18:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 109.8
Vadhvana VAN 18:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 112.2
Dabhoi Jn DB 18:46
Average Delay: (2 min)
2m 18:48
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 120.1
Thuwavi TWV 18:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 127.8
Bhilpur BILP 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1 131.5
Kundhela KDHL 19:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 135.9
Kelanpur KEP 19:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 139.6
Pratapnagar PRTN 19:35
Average Delay: (2 min)

Average Delay: (1 min)
1 147.2