59102 Train Time Table KATHANA BRC PAS

KATHANA BRC PAS  (59102)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Kathana    to    Vadodara Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KATHANA KTNA Source
0:00 6:00
1 0
BOCHASAN JN BCHN 6:25
2:00 6:27
1 16
BORSAD BO 6:35
2:00 6:37
1 23
DAVOL DOW 6:45
1:00 6:46
1 27
ANKLAV ALV 6:54
2:00 6:56
1 32
BHETASI BETI 7:04
1:00 7:05
1 37
VASAD JN VDA 7:25
15:00 7:40
1 42
NANDESARI NDR 7:46
2:00 7:48
1 47
RANOLI RNO 7:53
1:00 7:54
1 50
BAJVA BJW 8:05
1:00 8:06
1 55
VADODARA JN BRC 8:45
0:00 Destination
1 62