58408 Train Time Table

  (58408)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

PURI    to    Khurda Road Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Puri Trm PURI
Average Delay: (- min)
17:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Malatipatpur MLT 17:57
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:58
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 7.3
Jankidaipur JKDP 18:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 10.3
Sakhi Gopal SIL 18:09
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 18:10
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 16.4
Bir Purushottampur BRST 18:16
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 18:17
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 21.9
Jenapur Road JPRD 18:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:23
Average Delay: (- min)
1 25.6
Delang DEG 18:28
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 18:29
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 28.6
Kanas Road KASR 18:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.3
Motari Halt MWQ 18:43
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:44
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 35.8
Haripur Gram HPGM 18:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1 41.2
Khurda Road Jn KUR 19:05
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.8