58143 Train Time Table TATA - HTE PASS

TATA - HTE PASS  (58143)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tatanagar Junction    to    Hatia   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source
0:00 5:30
1 0
ADITYAPUR ADTP 5:37
1:00 5:38
1 4
GAMHARIA GMH 5:47
1:00 5:48
1 10
BIRARAJPUR BIRP 5:57
1:00 5:58
1 16
KANDRA KND 6:10
1:00 6:11
1 22
KUNKI KZU 6:20
1:00 6:21
1 25
MANIKUL MIK 6:30
1:00 6:31
1 30
CHANDIL JN CNI 6:50
2:00 6:52
1 36
GOONDA BIHAR GDBR 7:03
1:00 7:04
1 44
JHIMRI JHMR 7:13
1:00 7:14
1 54
HASLANG P.H. HNSL 7:20
1:00 7:21
1 60
LATEMDA LTMD 7:29
1:00 7:30
1 64
BAKARKUDI BKKI 7:35
1:00 7:36
1 67
TIRALDIH TUL 7:41
1:00 7:42
1 73
SUISA SSIA 7:49
1:00 7:50
1 80
TORANG TRAN 8:00
1:00 8:01
1 91
ILLOO ILO 8:11
1:00 8:12
1 96
MURI MURI 8:40
20:00 9:00
1 104
SILLI SLF 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 110
KITA KITA 9:24
1:00 9:25
1 118
GANGAGHAT GAG 9:55
1:00 9:56
1 148
TATISILWAI TIS 10:09
1:00 10:10
1 158
NAMKON NKM 10:19
1:00 10:20
1 164
RANCHI RNC 10:30
5:00 10:35
1 169
HATIA HTE 11:35
0:00 Destination
1 175