57257 Train Time Table TPTY-COA PASS

TPTY-COA PASS  (57257)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tirupati Main    to    Kakinada Port   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY Source
0 1:05
1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 1:20
2:00 1:22
1 10
YERPEDU YPD 1:34
1:00 1:35
1 19
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 1:47
1:00 1:48
1 33
YELLAKARU YLK 2:01
1:00 2:02
1 45
VENKATAGIRI VKI 2:14
1:00 2:15
1 57
NIDIGALLU NDZ 2:21
1:00 2:22
1 65
VENDODU VDD 2:29
1:00 2:30
1 74
KONDAGUNTA KQA 2:44
1:00 2:45
1 83
GUDUR JN GDR 3:35
15:00 3:50
1 93
MANUBOLU MBL 3:59
1:00 4:00
1 102
VENKATACHALAM VKT 4:09
1:00 4:10
1 115
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 4:13
2:00 4:15
1 124
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 4:17
1:00 4:18
1 129
NELLORE NLR 4:30
2:00 4:32
1 131
PADUGUPADU PGU 4:37
1:00 4:38
1 135
KODAVALURU KJJ 4:44
1:00 4:45
1 143
TALAMANCHI TMC 4:50
2:00 4:52
1 147
ALLURU ROAD AXR 4:59
1:00 5:00
1 159
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 5:14
1:00 5:15
1 165
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 5:19
1:00 5:20
1 169
KAVALI KVZ 5:29
1:00 5:30
1 182
TETTU TTU 5:38
2:00 5:40
1 196
ULAVAPADU UPD 5:49
1:00 5:50
1 210
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 5:58
2:00 6:00
1 219
TANGUTURU TNR 6:14
1:00 6:15
1 229
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 6:24
1:00 6:25
1 237
ONGOLE OGL 7:14
1:00 7:15
1 247
KARAVADI KRV 7:24
1:00 7:25
1 256
AMMANABROLU ANB 7:31
1:00 7:32
1 262
RAPARLA HALT RPRL 7:36
1:00 7:37
1 266
UPPUGUNDURU UGD 7:41
1:00 7:42
1 270
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 7:48
2:00 7:50
1 276
KADAVAKUDURU KVDU 7:54
1:00 7:55
1 281
KOTTA PNDLPALLI KPLL 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 285
VETAPALEM VTM 8:04
1:00 8:05
1 289
JANDRAPETA JAQ 8:09
1:00 8:10
1 293
CHIRALA CLX 8:19
1:00 8:20
1 297
IPURUPALEM IPPM 8:24
1:00 8:25
1 301
STUARTPURAM SPF 8:29
1:00 8:30
1 305
BAPATLA BPP 8:43
2:00 8:45
1 312
APPIKATLA APL 8:54
1:00 8:55
1 320
MACHAVARAM MCVM 9:04
1:00 9:05
1 327
NIDUBROLU NDO 9:13
2:00 9:15
1 332
MODUKURU MDKU 9:17
1:00 9:18
1 339
TSUNDURU TSR 9:28
2:00 9:30
1 343
TENALI JN TEL 10:15
5:00 10:20
1 354
KOLAKALUR KLX 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 360
DUGGIRALA DIG 10:30
1:00 10:31
1 364
CHILUVUR CLVR 10:38
1:00 10:39
1 370
PEDDAVADLAPUDI PVD 10:44
1:00 10:45
1 373
KRISHNA CANAL KCC 10:50
15:00 11:05
1 381
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 12:10
30:00:00 12:40
1 386
MUSTABADA MBD 12:50
1:00 12:51
1 398
GANNAVARAM GWM 12:59
1:00 13:00
1 405
P AVATAPALLE PAVP 13:07
1:00 13:08
1 410
TELAPROLU TOU 13:15
1:00 13:16
1 417
VIRAVALLI VRVL 13:21
1:00 13:22
1 420
NUZVID NZD 13:29
1:00 13:30
1 426
VATLUR VAT 13:40
1:00 13:41
1 436
POWERPET PRH 13:48
1:00 13:49
1 443
ELURU EE 13:59
1:00 14:00
1 445
DENDULURU DEL 14:09
1:00 14:10
1 455
BHIMADOLU BMD 14:31
1:00 14:32
1 464
PULLA PUA 14:40
1:00 14:41
1 471
CHEBROL CEL 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 479
UNGUTURU VGT 14:59
1:00 15:00
1 481
BADAMPUDI BPY 15:04
1:00 15:05
1 487
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 493
NAVABPALEM NBM 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 502
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 17:18
2:00 17:20
1 513
BRAHMANAGUDEM BMGM 17:24
1:00 17:25
1 517
CHAGALLU CU 17:30
1:00 17:31
1 521
PASIVEDALA PSDA 17:36
1:00 17:37
1 524
KOVVUR KVR 17:42
1:00 17:43
1 527
GODAVARI GVN 17:50
1:00 17:51
1 532
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 18:15
5:00 18:20
1 535
KADIYAM KYM 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 545
DWARAPUDI DWP 18:43
1:00 18:44
1 555
ANAPARTI APT 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 559
BALABHADRAPURAM BBPM 18:54
1:00 18:55
1 565
BIKKAVOLU BVL 19:00
1:00 19:01
1 568
MEDAPADU MPU 19:12
1:00 19:13
1 574
SAMALKOT JN SLO 19:33
2:00 19:35
1 583
KAKINADA TOWN CCT 19:55
5:00 20:00
1 595
KAKINADA PORT COA 20:45
0 Destination
1 600