56839 Train Time Table JTJ ED PASSR

JTJ ED PASSR  (56839)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Jolarpettai Junction    to    Erode Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JOLARPETTAI JTJ Source
0:00 15:20
1 0
TIRUPATTURJN TPT 15:31
0:00 15:32
1 7
KAGANKARAI KEY 15:44
0:00 15:45
1 18
KUNNATHUR KNNT 15:51
0:00 15:52
1 24
SAMALPATTI SLY 15:57
0:00 15:58
1 30
DASAMPATTI DST 16:06
0:00 16:07
1 38
DODDAMPATTI DPI 16:14
0:00 16:15
1 47
MORAPPUR MAP 16:22
0:00 16:23
1 54
THONGANUR TNGR 16:28
0:00 16:29
1 60
BUDDIREDDIPPATI BDY 16:34
0:00 16:35
1 66
BOMMIDI BQI 16:44
0:00 16:45
1 76
LOKUR LCR 16:52
0:00 16:53
1 87
DANISHPET DSPT 17:04
0:00 17:05
1 96
TINNAPPATTI TNT 17:11
0:00 17:12
1 103
KARUPPUR KPPR 17:19
0:00 17:20
1 113
SALEMJN SA 17:55
0:00 18:00
1 120
VIRAPANDYROAD VRPD 18:11
0:00 18:12
1 130
MAGUDANCHAVADI DC 18:21
0:00 18:22
1 140
MAVELIPALAIYAM MVPM 18:34
0:00 18:35
1 156
SANKARIDRUG SGE 18:42
0:00 18:43
1 161
ANANGUR ANU 18:49
0:00 18:50
1 169
CAUVERY CV 18:59
0:00 19:00
1 178
ERODEJN ED 19:30
0:00 Destination
1 182