56706 Train Time Table MDU-VM PASSENGER

MDU-VM PASSENGER  (56706)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Madurai Junction    to    Villupuram Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MADURAI JN MDU Source
0:00 1:15
1 0
KUDAL NAGAR KON 1:24
1:00 1:25
1 3
SHOLAVANDAN SDN 1:39
1:00 1:40
1 21
KODAIKANAL ROAD KQN 1:54
1:00 1:55
1 40
AMBATURAI ABI 2:04
1:00 2:05
1 54
DINDIGUL JN DG 2:32
3:00 2:35
1 65
TAMARAIPADI TMP 2:44
1:00 2:45
1 74
VADAMADURA VDM 2:54
1:00 2:55
1 82
AYYALUR AYR 3:04
1:00 3:05
1 90
VALYAMPATTI VPJ 3:34
1:00 3:35
1 109
MANAPARAI MPA 5:09
1:00 5:10
1 123
SAMUDRAM SMDM 5:19
1:00 5:20
1 133
KOLATUR KLS 5:29
1:00 5:30
1 141
PUNGGUDI PUG 5:39
1:00 5:40
1 151
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 6:20
35:00:00 6:55
1 160
PONMLAI GLD RCK GOC 7:02
1:00 7:03
1 163
TIRUCHRPALI TWN TPTN 7:09
1:00 7:10
1 168
SRIRANGAM SRGM 7:14
1:00 7:15
1 172
UTTAMARKOVIL UKV 7:19
1:00 7:20
1 174
PICHCHANDARKOVL BXS 7:23
1:00 7:24
1 176
VALADI VLDE 7:29
1:00 7:30
1 180
LALGUDI LLI 7:49
1:00 7:50
1 187
PULLAMBADI PMB 8:02
1:00 8:03
1 200
KALLAKKUDI PLGH KKPM 8:07
1:00 8:08
1 205
KALLAGAM KLGM 8:16
1:00 8:17
1 214
SILLAKKUDI SLTH 8:25
1:00 8:26
1 223
ARIYALUR ALU 8:33
2:00 8:35
1 230
OTTAKOVIL OTK 8:43
1:00 8:44
1 238
VELLUR HALT VER 8:48
1:00 8:49
1 243
SENDURAI SNDI 8:53
1:00 8:54
1 247
MATHUR MTUR 9:01
1:00 9:02
1 255
ICHCHANGADU ICG 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 261
PENNADAM PNDM 9:14
1:00 9:15
1 264
TALANALLUR TLNR 9:23
1:00 9:24
1 274
VRIDDHACHALM TN VRT 9:32
1:00 9:33
1 281
VRIDHACHALAM JN VRI 9:55
5:00 10:00
1 283
PAVUNUR PVN 10:06
1:00 10:07
1 290
MEPPULIYUR MPLY 10:12
1:00 10:13
1 296
ULUNDURPET ULU 10:16
1:00 10:17
1 302
PARIKKAL PRKL 10:24
1:00 10:25
1 313
TIRVNLNLUR ROAD TVNL 10:32
1:00 10:33
1 321
KANDAMBAKKAM KDMD 10:40
1:00 10:41
1 330
VILLUPURAM JN VM 11:35
0:00 Destination
1 337