56509 Train Time Table MKM-SBC PASS

MKM-SBC PASS  (56509)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Marikuppam    to    Bangalore City Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MARIKUPPAM MKM Source
0:00 14:00
1 0
CHAMPION CHU 14:04
1:00 14:05
1 1
OORGAUM OGM 14:09
1:00 14:10
1 4
COROMANDEL COL 14:14
1:00 14:15
1 6
BEMLNAGAR BEML 14:18
1:00 14:19
1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 14:33
2:00 14:35
1 16
TYAKAL TCL 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 28
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 15:01
1:00 15:02
1 34
MALUR MLO 15:11
1:00 15:12
1 42
DEVANGONTHI DKN 15:21
1:00 15:22
1 55
WHITEFIELD WFD 15:29
1:00 15:30
1 62
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 15:48
2:00 15:50
1 72
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 15:58
2:00 16:00
1 75
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 16:09
1:00 16:10
1 79
BANGALORECANT BNC 16:18
2:00 16:20
1 81
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 17:00
0:00 Destination
1 86