56393 Train Time Table KTYM-QLN PASSR

KTYM-QLN PASSR  (56393)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Kottayam    to    Kollam Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kottayam KTYM
18:00
1 0.0
Chingavanam CGV 18:09
1m 18:10
1 8.3
Changanassery CGY 18:19
1m 18:20
1 17.8
Tiruvalla TRVL 18:29
1m 18:30
1 25.8
Chengannur CNGR 18:41
1m 18:42
1 35.0
Cheriyanad CYN 18:49
1m 18:50
1 41.2
Mavelikara MVLK 18:59
1m 19:00
1 47.3
Kayamkulam Jn KYJ 19:18
2m 19:20
1 55.1
Ochira OCR 19:29
1m 19:30
1 61.2
Karunagappalli KPY 19:38
1m 19:39
1 68.7
Sasthankotta STKT 19:49
1m 19:50
1 76.5
Munroturuttu MQO 19:58
1m 19:59
1 81.1
Perinad PRND 20:04
1m 20:05
1 86.9
Kollam Jn QLN 20:40

1 96.0