56337 Train Time Table PUU-QLN PASS

PUU-QLN PASS  (56337)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Punalur    to    Kollam Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNALUR PUU Source
00:00 19:10
1 0
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 19:20
01:00 19:21
1 8
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 19:37
01:00 19:38
1 19
EZHUKONE EKN 19:45
01:00 19:46
1 26
KUNDARA EAST KFV 19:51
01:00 19:52
1 29
KUNDARA KUV 19:59
01:00 20:00
1 31
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 20:06
01:00 20:07
1 36
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 20:11
01:00 20:12
1 38
KOLLAM JN QLN 20:35
00:00 Destination
1 44