56331 Train Time Table PUU-QLN PASS

PUU-QLN PASS  (56331)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Punalur    to    Kollam Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PUNALUR PUU Source
00:00 08:15
1 0
AUVANESWSAREM AVS 08:25
01:00 08:26
1 8
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 08:42
01:00 08:43
1 19
EZHUKONE EKN 08:51
01:00 08:52
1 26
KUNDARA EAST KFV 08:57
01:00 08:58
1 29
KUNDARA KUV 09:02
01:00 09:03
1 31
CHANDANATTOP HALT CTPE 09:10
01:00 09:11
1 36
KILIKOLLUR KLQ 09:15
01:00 09:16
1 38
KOLLAM JN QLN 09:35
00:00 Destination
1 44