56105 Train Time Table SA-KRR PASSR.

SA-KRR PASSR.  (56105)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Salem Junction    to    Karur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SALEMJN SA Source
0:00 6:00
1 0
MALLUR MALR 6:11
1:00 6:12
1 13
RASIPURAM RASP 6:23
2:00 6:25
1 25
PUDUCHATTIRAMH PCTM 6:33
1:00 6:34
1 33
KALANGANI KLGN 6:42
1:00 6:43
1 39
NAMAKKAL NMKL 6:52
3:00 6:55
1 51
MOHANUR MONR 7:16
2:00 7:18
1 69
VANGAL VNGL 7:26
1:00 7:27
1 73
KARUR KRR 8:10
0:00 Destination
1 85