56041 Train Time Table TPTY-PDY PASS

TPTY-PDY PASS  (56041)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tirupati Main    to    Puducherry   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY Source
0:00 4:25
1 0
RENIGUNTAJN RU 4:40
20:00 5:00
1 9
PUDI PUDI 5:09
1:00 5:10
1 19
SRIVENKATAPERUMALR SVF 5:14
1:00 5:15
1 21
TADUKU TDK 5:22
1:00 5:23
1 26
PUTTUR PUT 5:32
1:00 5:33
1 33
VEPAGUNTA VGA 5:42
1:00 5:43
1 40
EKAMBARAKUPPANHALT EKM 5:50
1:00 5:51
1 47
NAGARI NG 5:55
1:00 5:56
1 48
VNRAJUVARIPTA VKZ 6:03
1:00 6:04
1 52
PONPADI POI 6:11
1:00 6:12
1 57
TIRUTTANI TRT 6:28
2:00 6:30
1 65
ARAKKONAM AJJ 7:00
50:00:00 7:50
1 78
KANCHIPURAM CJ 8:25
1:00 8:26
1 104
PALUR PALR 8:50
1:00 8:51
1 129
CHENGALPATTU CGL 9:15
5:00 9:20
1 140
OTIVAKKAM OV 9:27
1:00 9:28
1 149
KARUNGUZHI KGZ 9:39
1:00 9:40
1 161
MADURANTAKAM MMK 9:44
1:00 9:45
1 165
MELMARUVATTUR MLMR 9:55
2:00 9:57
1 176
TOZHUPPEDU TZD 10:21
1:00 10:22
1 185
OLAKUR OLA 10:33
1:00 10:34
1 194
TINDIVANAM TMV 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 206
MAILAM MTL 11:01
1:00 11:02
1 215
PERANI PEI 11:14
1:00 11:15
1 224
VIKRAVANDI VVN 11:21
1:00 11:22
1 231
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM MYP 11:34
1:00 11:35
1 237
VILLUPURAMJN VM 12:50
5:00 12:55
1 243
VALAVANUR VRA 13:01
1:00 13:02
1 252
CBABUSAMUDRAM CBU 13:11
1:00 13:12
1 265
VILLIANUR VI 13:18
1:00 13:19
1 273
PONDICHERRY PDY 14:15
0:00 Destination
1 281