55611 Train Time Table DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DHUBRI DBB Source
0:00 4:00
1 0
GAURIPUR GUP 4:13
1:00 4:14
1 6
GOLAKGANJJN GKJ 4:35
25:00:00 5:00
1 19
MOTERJHAR MTJR 5:12
1:00 5:13
1 24
BASBARI BSI 5:25
1:00 5:26
1 31
MONGLAJHORA MONJ 5:40
1:00 5:41
1 40
TIPKAI TPK 5:55
1:00 5:56
1 49
SAPATGRAM SPX 6:13
1:00 6:14
1 58
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 6:30
5:00 6:35
1 66
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 6:46
1:00 6:47
1 76
SALAKATI SLKX 7:00
1:00 7:01
1 85
BASUGAON BSGN 7:10
1:00 7:11
1 92
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 7:40
5:00 7:45
1 104
ABHAYAPURIASAM AYU 8:02
1:00 8:03
1 121
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 8:42
1:00 8:43
1 137
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 9:00
2:00 9:02
1 184
DUDHNOI DDNI 9:27
1:00 9:28
1 205
BAMUNIGAON BMGN 10:15
1:00 10:16
1 260
CHAYGAON CGON 10:27
1:00 10:28
1 268
AZARA AZA 10:58
1:00 10:59
1 295
KAMAKHYA KYQ 11:55
0:00 Destination
1 306