55608 Train Time Table SHTT-GHY PASSENGER

SHTT-GHY PASSENGER  (55608)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Silghat Town    to    Guwahati   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SILGHAT TOWN SHTT Source
00:00 06:00
1 0
JAKHALABANDHA JKB 06:11
01:00 06:12
1 8
SALONA SLON 06:28
00:00 06:29
1 22
AMONI AONI 06:43
02:00 06:45
1 28
SAMAGURI SMGR 06:55
02:00 06:57
1 35
PURANIGUDAM PUQ 07:08
01:00 07:09
1 44
NAGAON ASSAM NGAN 07:21
05:00 07:26
1 54
SENCHOA JN SCE 07:50
02:00 07:52
1 61
BEBEJIA BEE 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 64
PHULAGURI PUY 08:10
01:00 08:11
1 69
RAHA RAHA 08:21
01:00 08:22
1 77
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 08:33
02:00 08:35
1 81
JAGI ROAD JID 09:10
02:00 09:12
1 115
KAMRUP KHETRI KKET 09:25
01:00 09:26
1 126
THAKURKUCHI TKC 09:59
01:00 10:00
1 152
GUWAHATI GHY 10:40
00:00 Destination
1 172