55584 Train Time Table SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER  (55584)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Saharsa Junction    to    Purnia Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAHARSAJN SHC Source
0:00 14:45
1 0
KARUKHIRHAR KKNH 14:52
1:00 14:53
1 4
BAIJNATHPUR BYP 14:58
2:00 15:00
1 8
METHAI MEE 15:08
1:00 15:09
1 16
DAURAMMADHPURA DMH 15:18
2:00 15:20
1 21
BUDHMA BDMA 15:34
2:00 15:36
1 30
MURLIGANJ MRIJ 16:05
2:00 16:07
1 43
JANAKINAGAR JNKR 16:29
2:00 16:31
1 56
BANMANKHIJN BNKI 16:50
2:00 16:52
1 63
SARSI SRSI 17:05
2:00 17:07
1 73
KIRTYANANDNGR KTNR 17:27
2:00 17:29
1 85
PURNIACOURT PRNC 17:41
2:00 17:43
1 94
PURNIAJN PRNA 18:15
0:00 Destination
1 100