55560 Train Time Table SPJ-SHC PASSENGER

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER  (55560)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Samastipur Junction    to    Saharsa Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ Source
0:00 8:40
1 0
BHAGWANPUR DESU BGDS 8:48
2:00 8:50
1 8
ANGAR GHAT ARG 8:58
2:00 9:00
1 15
NARHAN NRN 9:08
2:00 9:10
1 23
RUSERA GHAT ROA 9:18
2:00 9:20
1 28
MABBI HALT MABB 9:26
1:00 9:27
1 31
NAYA NAGAR NWC 9:33
2:00 9:35
1 36
BAIRPUR HALT BAPN 9:43
1:00 9:44
1 39
HASANPUR ROAD HPO 9:50
2:00 9:52
1 45
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA DSKG 10:06
0:00 10:12
1 52
SALAUNA SLNA 10:22
2:00 10:24
1 60
IMLI IMLI 10:32
2:00 10:34
1 67
PAHRJA GANGUR PRGA 10:41
1:00 10:42
1 71
OLAPUR OLP 10:46
2:00 10:48
1 75
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 11:08
2:00 11:10
1 85
MANSI JN MNE 11:33
2:00 11:35
1 94
BADLA GHAT BHB 11:45
2:00 11:47
1 102
DHAMARA GHAT DHT 11:54
2:00 11:56
1 107
FANGO FNO 12:02
1:00 12:03
1 110
KOPARIA KFA 12:09
2:00 12:11
1 115
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 12:23
2:00 12:25
1 122
SONBARSA KCHERI SBM 12:35
2:00 12:37
1 130
SAHARSA JN SHC 13:10
0:00 Destination
1 139