55202 Train Time Table GKP-NKE PASS

GKP-NKE PASS  (55202)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gorakhpur Junction    to    Narkatiaganj Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GORAKHPUR GKP Source
0:00 7:10
1 0
GORAKHPUR CANT GKC 7:20
2:00 7:22
1 3
UNAULA UNLA 7:37
2:00 7:39
1 10
PIPRAICH PPC 7:49
2:00 7:51
1 19
MAHUAWA KHURD MUUA 7:59
1:00 8:00
1 26
BODARWAR BBW 8:04
2:00 8:06
1 30
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 8:13
5:00 8:18
1 39
KHUSHAL NAGAR KSNR 8:28
1:00 8:29
1 46
GHUGHULI GH 8:44
2:00 8:46
1 53
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 9:11
2:00 9:13
1 65
GURLI RAMGARHWA GRRG 9:20
1:00 9:21
1 70
KHADA KZA 9:38
2:00 9:40
1 79
PANIYA HAWA PNYA 10:00
2:00 10:02
1 86
VALMIKINAGAR RD VKNR 10:22
2:00 10:24
1 99
BAGAHA BUG 10:42
5:00 10:47
1 108
KHARPOKHRA KPB 10:56
2:00 10:58
1 117
BHAIROGANJ BRU 11:07
2:00 11:09
1 126
HARINAGAR HIR 11:19
2:00 11:21
1 134
CHAMUA CAMU 11:34
1:00 11:35
1 142
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 12:05
0:00 Destination
1 150