54631 Train Time Table DUI JHL HSR PASS

DUI JHL HSR PASS  (54631)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Hisar    to    Dhuri Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhiwani Jn BNW
16:05
1 0.0
Bawani Khera BWK 16:20
2m 16:22
1 17.9
Jitakheri JKZ 16:33
2m 16:35
1 27.1
Hansi HNS 16:45
2m 16:47
1 36.8
Satrod STD 16:58
2m 17:00
1 49.3
Hisar Jn HSR 17:40
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
30m 18:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 59.9
Raipur Haryana Jn RPHR 18:16
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 18:17
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 65.3
Dhansu DNX 18:24
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 18:25
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 71.9
Barwala BXC 18:40
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 18:41
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 91.6
Daulatpur Haryana DULP 18:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 100.9
Uklana UKN 18:59
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 106.6
Gajuwala GJW 19:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 114.9
Jamalpur Shaikhan JPS 19:28
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 19:29
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 128.9
Kudni KUDN 19:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 133.9
Jakhal Jn JHL 19:55
Average Delay: (5 min)
5m 20:00
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 141.5
Gurnay GRN 20:07
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 20:08
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 149.0
Lehra Gaga LHA 20:17
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 20:18
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 157.8
Govindgarh Khokhar GGKR 20:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 163.9
Chhajli CJL 20:42
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 20:43
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 169.7
Sunam Udham Singh Wala SFMU 20:51
2m 20:53
1 179.4
Bharur BZ 21:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 185.1
Sangrur SAG 21:08
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 21:09
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 192.0
Bahadur Singh Wala BSS 21:19
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 21:20
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 199.8
Dhuri Jn DUI 21:35
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 208.1