54464 Train Time Table

  (54464)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Rishikesh    to    Bandikui Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Rishikesh RKSH
Average Delay: (- min)
11:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Virbhadra VRH 12:01
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 12:02
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 5.0
Raiwala Jn RWL 12:13
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 12:15
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 11.4
Motichur MOTC 12:27
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 12:29
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 18.0
Haridwar HW 12:50
Average Delay: (12 min)
8m 12:58
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 22.6
Jwalapur JWP 13:04
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 13:06
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 26.6
Ikkar IKK 13:13
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 13:15
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 31.2
Pathri PRI 13:20
Average Delay: (40 min)
2m 13:22
Average Delay: (56 min)
1 36.1
Aithal ATMO 13:30
Average Delay: (59 min)
2m 13:32
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1 42.1
Laksar Jn LRJ 14:42
Average Delay: (55 min)
8m 14:50
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 49.7
Raisi RSI 15:00
Average Delay: (32 min)
1m 15:01
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 57.8
Balawali BLW 15:10
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 15:12
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 66.2
Chandok CNK 15:21
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 15:23
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 73.2
Muazzampur Narayan Jn MZM 15:32
Average Delay: (34 min)
2m 15:34
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 80.1
Fazalpur FZL 15:43
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 15:44
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 85.5
Najibabad Jn NBD 15:57
Average Delay: (37 min)
5m 16:02
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 91.3
Murshadpur MSDR 16:09
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 16:11
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 97.8
Bundki BEK 16:19
Average Delay: (40 min)
2m 16:21
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 103.7
Nagina NGG 16:32
Average Delay: (45 min)
2m 16:34
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 113.6
Puraini PNI 16:42
Average Delay: (45 min)
2m 16:44
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 119.4
Habibwala HBW 16:52
Average Delay: (46 min)
2m 16:54
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 125.0
Dhampur DPR 17:00
Average Delay: (45 min)
5m 17:05
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 130.3
Chakraj Mal CAJ 17:17
Average Delay: (45 min)
2m 17:19
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 137.4
Seohara SEO 17:25
Average Delay: (46 min)
5m 17:30
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 144.0
Mewa Nawada MWE 17:49
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 17:50
Average Delay: (52 min)
1 154.2
Kanth KNT 17:57
Average Delay: (52 min)
5m 18:02
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 160.6
Matlabpur MTB 18:16
Average Delay: (56 min)
2m 18:18
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 169.3
Aghwanpur AWP 18:33
Average Delay: (55 min)
2m 18:35
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 178.9
Harthala HRH 18:43
Average Delay: (56 min)
2m 18:45
Average Delay: (58 min)
1 184.6
Moradabad Jn MB 20:50
Average Delay: (2.21 Hours min)
10m 21:00
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 190.1
Macharya MCV 21:14
Average Delay: (46 min)
2m 21:16
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 201.4
Kundarkhi KD 21:28
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 21:30
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 208.2
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 21:40
Average Delay: (46 min)
2m 21:42
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 214.1
Jargaon JRJ 21:53
Average Delay: (50 min)
2m 21:55
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 219.6
Gumthal GTF 22:13
Average Delay: (55 min)
2m 22:15
Average Delay: (59 min)
1 225.1
Chandausi Jn CH 22:45
Average Delay: (22 min)
95m 00:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 234.0
Bahjoi BJ 00:34
2m 00:36
2 250.6
Babrala BBA 01:10
5m 01:15
2 277.5
Rajghat Narora RG 01:28
2m 01:30
2 283.4
Dibai DIB 01:39
2m 01:41
2 290.3
Atrauli Road AUR 02:04
2m 02:06
2 303.9
Harduaganj HGJ 02:35
2m 02:37
2 318.6
Manzurgarhi MZGI 02:45
2m 02:47
2 323.2
Aligarh Jn ALJN 03:10
10m 03:20
2 332.1
Daud Khan DAQ 03:27
1m 03:28
2 339.2
Mandrak MXK 03:35
1m 03:36
2 346.1
Sasni SNS 03:43
1m 03:44
2 353.4
Hathras Jn HRS 03:52
3m 03:55
2 362.4
Pora PORA 04:04
1m 04:05
2 372.9
Jalesar Road JLS 04:13
1m 04:14
2 382.4
Chamrola CMR 04:21
1m 04:22
2 388.8
Barhan Jn BRN 04:29
1m 04:30
2 395.6
Mitawali MTI 04:38
1m 04:39
2 403.5
Tundla Jn TDL 05:10
50m 06:00
2 410.3
Etmadpur ETUE 06:09
1m 06:10
2 414.1
Kuberpur KBP 06:21
1m 06:22
2 420.9
Chhalesar CHLR 06:29
1m 06:30
2 425.0
Yamuna Bridge Agra JAB 06:42
1m 06:43
2 430.7
Agra Fort AF 07:00
5m 07:05
2 433.2
Idgah Agra Jn IDH 07:17
3m 07:20
2 435.3
Bichpuri BCP 07:32
1m 07:33
2 443.8
Raibha RAI 07:43
1m 07:44
2 453.1
Achhnera Jn AH 08:05
2m 08:07
2 459.3
Chiksana CIK 08:16
1m 08:17
2 469.0
Ikran IK 08:24
1m 08:25
2 474.6
Noh Bachhamdi NHB 08:32
1m 08:33
2 479.9
Bharatpur Jn BTE 08:50
2m 08:52
2 486.6
Helak HK 09:05
1m 09:06
2 498.4
Paprera PPEA 09:13
1m 09:14
2 505.5
Nadbai NBI 09:24
1m 09:25
2 515.1
Tarchhera Baraoliran TBL 09:33
1m 09:34
2 523.0
Kherli KL 09:44
1m 09:45
2 532.0
Dantia DTF 09:53
1m 09:54
2 539.8
Ghosrana GOS 10:00
1m 10:01
2 544.2
Mandawar Mahwa Road MURD 10:10
1m 10:11
2 551.5
Bhuda BUDA 10:18
1m 10:19
2 556.2
Karanpura KPO 10:24
1m 10:25
2 559.8
Bhajera BJRA 10:31
1m 10:32
2 563.6
Biwai BW 10:38
1m 10:39
2 568.2
Shri Ghasinagar SHGN 10:44
1m 10:45
2 575.1
Bandikui Jn BKI 12:00

2 583.5