54454 Train Time Table SML KLK SPECIAL

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shimla SML Source
0:00 18:35
1 0
Summer Hill SHZ 18:43
0:01 18:44
1 3
Jutogh JTO 18:56
0:01 18:57
1 7
Taradevi TVI 19:11
0:01 19:12
1 11
Shoghi SGS 19:32
0:01 19:33
1 18
Kathleeghat KEJ 19:49
0:01 19:50
1 24
Kanoh KANO 20:09
0:01 20:10
1 31
Kandaghat KDZ 20:28
0:02 20:30
1 38
Salogra SLR 20:47
0:01 20:48
1 43
Solan SOL 21:05
0:02 21:07
1 50
Barog BOF 21:21
0:04 21:25
1 54
Kumarhatti Dagshai KMTI 21:36
0:01 21:37
1 57
Dharampur Himachal DMP 21:52
0:02 21:54
1 63
Kalka KLK 23:35
0:00 Destination
1 96