54310 Train Time Table RE-DLI PASSENGER

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hisar Jn HSR
03:40
1 0.0
Charaud CRW 03:55
2m 03:57
1 18.8
Naloi Barwa BVZ 04:04
1m 04:05
1 24.4
Siwani SWNI 04:11
2m 04:13
1 30.2
Jhunpa JUP 04:30
1m 04:31
1 49.6
Laseri LSE 04:39
1m 04:40
1 56.4
Suratpura Jn SURP 04:49
1m 04:50
1 65.9
Sadulpur Jn SDLP 05:10
20m 05:30
1 69.9
Kandhran KDHN 05:39
1m 05:40
1 79.3
Harpalu HR 05:45
2m 05:47
1 83.3
Bewar Bhojan BWBN 05:56
1m 05:57
1 90.5
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt GLKN 06:02
1m 06:03
1 94.5
Rampura Beri RMB 06:08
2m 06:10
1 99.1
Parvezpur PVZ 06:19
2m 06:21
1 107.7
Kushal Pura KLSP 06:29
1m 06:30
1 112.7
Loharu Jn LHU 06:40
5m 06:45
1 119.8
Sohansra SAWN 06:51
1m 06:52
1 126.0
Satnali STNL 07:01
2m 07:03
1 136.9
Nanwan NWN 07:10
1m 07:11
1 141.4
Nangal Degrota NDRT 07:18
1m 07:19
1 147.1
Zarpur Pali ZP 07:26
1m 07:27
1 152.9
Mahendragarh MHRG 07:34
2m 07:36
1 160.7
Bojawas BJWS 07:45
1m 07:46
1 172.0
Gurha Kemla GRKA 07:52
1m 07:53
1 174.3
Kanina Khas KNNK 07:58
2m 08:00
1 177.1
Dahina Zainabad DZB 08:10
2m 08:12
1 185.9
Nangal Mundi NNU 08:23
2m 08:25
1 198.4
Rewari Jn RE 09:30
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 09:35
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 211.2
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri KWMD 09:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 217.7
Khalilpur KIP 09:49
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 09:50
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 221.6
Inchhapuri IHP 09:57
1m 09:58
1 227.9
Pataudi Road PTRD 10:04
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 10:05
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 232.4
Jataula Jori Sampka JSKA 10:12
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 10:13
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 237.8
Taj Nagar TNJR 10:19
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 10:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 240.7
Patli PT 10:25
Average Delay: (22 min)
1m 10:26
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 244.3
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 10:35
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 10:36
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 252.5
Basai Dhankot BDXT 10:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 258.4
Gurgaon GGN 10:48
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 10:50
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 262.4
Bijwasan BWSN 10:59
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 11:00
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 269.0
Shahabad Mohammadpur SMDP 11:05
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 11:06
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 272.3
Palam PM 11:11
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 11:12
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 275.7
Delhi Cantt DEC 11:35
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 11:37
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 279.4
Patel Nagar PTNR 11:49
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 11:50
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 286.1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 11:59
Average Delay: (17 min)
1m 12:00
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 289.1
Old Delhi Jn DLI 12:20
Average Delay: (24 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 293.5