53625 Train Time Table KIUL-GAYA PASS

KIUL-GAYA PASS  (53625)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Kiul Junction    to    Gaya Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KIUL JN KIUL Source
0:00 4:55
1 0
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 5:00
2:00 5:02
1 1
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 5:17
1:00 5:18
1 7
SIRARI SRY 5:32
2:00 5:34
1 16
SHEIKPURA SHK 5:48
2:00 5:50
1 26
KASHI CHAK KSC 6:10
2:00 6:12
1 41
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 6:33
2:00 6:35
1 51
NAWADAH NWD 7:03
5:00 7:08
1 70
TILAYA TIA 7:30
1:00 7:31
1 87
WAZERGANJ WZJ 8:01
47:00:00 8:48
1 105
KARJARA KRJR 8:58
0:00 8:59
1 113
MANPUR JN MPO 9:29
1:00 9:30
1 123
GAYA JN GAYA 10:08
0:00 Destination
1 129