53624 Train Time Table GAYA-JAJ PASS

GAYA-JAJ PASS  (53624)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gaya Junction    to    Jhajha   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAYA JN GAYA Source
0:00 5:05
1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 5:15
2:00 5:17
1 5
KARJARA KRJR 5:45
0:00 5:47
1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 6:00
1:00 6:03
1 23
TILAYA TIA 6:32
1:00 6:34
1 41
NAWADAH NWD 7:02
5:00 7:07
1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 7:33
1:00 7:43
1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 8:25
2:00 8:30
1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 8:46
2:00 8:48
1 102
SIRARI SRY 9:04
2:00 9:06
1 112
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 9:21
0:00 9:22
1 121
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 10:08
2:00 10:10
1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 10:18
5:00 10:23
1 129
BANSIPUR BSQP 10:41
1:00 10:42
1 136
MANANPUR MNP 10:52
1:00 10:53
1 143
BHALUI BFM 11:05
1:00 11:06
1 148
JAMUI JMU 11:19
1:00 11:21
1 157
CHAURA CUX 11:27
1:00 11:28
1 165
GIDHAUR GHR 11:46
2:00 11:48
1 171
DADPUR DPX 12:08
2:00 12:10
1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 12:20
0:00 Destination
1 183