53624 Train Time Table GAYA-JAJ PASS

GAYA-JAJ PASS  (53624)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gaya Junction    to    Jhajha   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gaya Jn GAYA
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
04:50
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 0.0
Manpur Jn MPO 05:18
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 05:20
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 5.2
Paimar PMI 05:24
2m 05:26
1 11.8
Karjara KRJR 05:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 05:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 16.1
Kothana Halt KLNA 05:39
1m 05:40
1 20.3
WazerGanj WZJ 05:50
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 05:52
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 23.5
Jamuawan JMN 06:04
1m 06:05
1 30.3
Manjhwe MZW 06:09
1m 06:10
1 32.9
Tilaiya Jn TIA 06:19
Average Delay: (23 min)
2m 06:21
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 41.4
Garobigha Halt GBHA 06:28
1m 06:29
1 46.7
Chatar Halt CTHT 06:34
1m 06:35
1 50.1
Nawadah NWD 07:00
Average Delay: (26 min)
5m 07:05
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 58.8
Sadipur Halt XSAD 07:12
1m 07:13
1 64.2
Baghi Bardiha BBE 07:19
1m 07:20
1 69.8
Warisale Ganj WRS 07:37
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 07:39
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 77.6
Sonwarsa Halt SONW 07:46
1m 07:47
1 81.0
Baghi Ghauspur BFX 07:51
1m 07:52
1 83.0
Kashi Chak KSC 08:19
Average Delay: (24 min)
2m 08:21
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 87.8
Dergaon Halt DGNH 08:28
1m 08:29
1 91.8
Kusumha Bihar Halt KSMB 08:35
1m 08:36
1 94.3
Sheikhpura Jn SHK 08:43
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 08:45
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 102.9
Eksari EKH 08:52
1m 08:53
1 106.3
Adarsh Manpur AHMP 08:57
1m 08:58
1 109.8
Sirari SRY 09:03
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 09:05
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 113.0
Kachhiyana Halt KCYN 09:11
1m 09:12
1 115.1
Garsanda Halt GSDH 09:17
1m 09:18
1 119.2
Karota Patri Halt KRTR 09:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 122.1
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 09:36
Average Delay: (48 min)
2m 09:38
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 128.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 10:25
Average Delay: (45 min)
5m 10:30
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1 129.4
Mahesh Leta Halt MHLT 10:35
1m 10:36
1 133.1
Lakhochak Halt LCK 10:40
1m 10:41
1 133.9
Bansipur BSQP 10:45
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1m 10:46
Average Delay: (1:06 min)
1 136.5
Balahapur Halt BLHR 10:52
1m 10:53
1 138.9
Mananpur MNP 10:59
Average Delay: (1:08 min)
1m 11:00
Average Delay: (1:11 min)
1 142.9
Basuachak Halt BQSP 11:05
1m 11:06
1 145.6
Bhalui BFM 11:10
Average Delay: (1:10 min)
1m 11:11
Average Delay: (1:10 min)
1 147.8
Kunder Halt KDER 11:16
1m 11:17
1 151.7
Jamui JMU 11:36
Average Delay: (1:12 min)
2m 11:38
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
1 156.9
Chaura CUX 11:49
Average Delay: (1:17 min)
1m 11:50
Average Delay: (1:18 min)
1 164.9
Gidhaur GHR 11:58
Average Delay: (1:09 min)
2m 12:00
Average Delay: (1:10 min)
1 171.5
Dadpur DPX 12:07
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
1m 12:08
Average Delay: (1:03 min)
1 175.7
Jhajha JAJ 13:30
Average Delay: (56 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 182.9