53613 Train Time Table GAYA-MGS PASS

GAYA-MGS PASS  (53613)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Gaya Junction    to    Mughal Sarai Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GAYA JN GAYA Source
00:00 17:55
1 0
KASTHA KSTA 18:04
01:00 18:05
1 8
PARAIYA PRY 18:12
01:00 18:13
1 15
GURARU GRRU 18:20
01:00 18:21
1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 18:29
01:00 18:30
1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 18:39
01:00 18:40
1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 18:48
01:00 18:49
1 45
JAKHIM JHN 18:55
01:00 18:56
1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 19:04
01:00 19:05
1 55
PHESAR PES 19:12
01:00 19:13
1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 19:27
01:00 19:28
1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 19:35
01:00 19:36
1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 19:43
01:00 19:44
1 79
ADVANCE STARTER ADSR 19:45
01:00 19:46
1 83
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 19:55
02:00 19:57
1 85
PAHALEJA HALT PHE 20:02
01:00 20:03
1 89
KARWANDIA KWD 20:11
01:00 20:12
1 95
SASARAM SSM 20:41
01:00 20:42
1 103
KUMAHU KMGE 20:51
01:00 20:52
1 110
SHIU SAGAR ROAD SSG 21:00
01:00 21:01
1 116
KHURMABAD ROAD KVD 21:08
01:00 21:09
1 121
KUDRA KTQ 21:16
01:00 21:17
1 128
PUSAULI PSE 21:26
01:00 21:27
1 137
MUTHANI MTGE 21:35
01:00 21:36
1 145
BHABUA ROAD BBU 21:41
01:00 21:42
1 150
DURGAUTI DGO 21:51
01:00 21:52
1 159
KARAMNASA KMS 22:06
01:00 22:07
1 171
SAIDRAJA SYJ 22:37
01:00 22:38
1 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR CDMR 22:47
01:00 22:48
1 187
MUGHAL SARAI JN MGS 23:30
00:00 Destination
1 204