53450 Train Time Table BGP - BAKA PGR

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHAGALPUR BGP Source
00:00 06:40
1 0
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 06:50
01:00 06:51
1 6
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 06:58
01:00 06:59
1 9
HATPURANI HPLB 07:04
01:00 07:05
1 11
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 07:11
01:00 07:12
1 14
TIKANI TKLE 07:18
01:00 07:19
1 16
SANJHA SJJ 07:27
01:00 07:28
1 20
DHAUNI DWLE 07:44
01:00 07:45
1 26
PIPRADIH PPDI 07:49
01:00 07:50
1 28
PUNSIA PNSA 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 33
BARAHAT BHLE 08:10
07:00 08:17
1 37
TELIA TELY 08:26
01:00 08:27
1 42
MURAHARA MRHA 08:36
01:00 08:37
1 46
BANKA BAKA 09:00
00:00 Destination
1 53