53339 Train Time Table DHN-CRP PASS

DHN-CRP PASS  (53339)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Dhanbad Junction    to    Chandrapura   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DHANBADJN DHN Source
0:00 11:35
1 0
KUSUNDAJN KDS 11:46
1:00 11:47
1 3
BANSJORA BZS 11:59
1:00 12:00
1 7
SIJUA SJA 12:06
1:00 12:07
1 10
KATRASGARH KTH 12:18
4:00 12:22
1 13
SONARDIH SZE 12:31
1:00 12:32
1 17
PHULWARTANR PLJE 12:47
1:00 12:48
1 21
JAMUNIATANRHALT JNNA 13:07
1:00 13:08
1 26
CHANDRAPURA CRP 13:25
0:00 Destination
1 34