51442 Train Time Table KOP-STR PASSENGER

KOP-STR PASSENGER  (51442)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Shahu Maharaj Terminus    to    Satara   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLHAPUR KOP Source
0:00 16:50
1 0
VALIVADE VV 16:58
1:00 16:59
1 6
RUKADI RKD 17:08
1:00 17:09
1 13
HATKALANGDA HTK 17:19
1:00 17:20
1 20
NMG TAMDALGE NMGT 17:27
1:00 17:28
1 26
JAYASINGPUR JSP 17:35
1:00 17:36
1 35
MIRAJ JN MRJ 18:03
5:00 18:08
1 47
VISHRAMBAG VRB 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 52
SANGLI SLI 18:20
3:00 18:23
1 54
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 18:27
1:00 18:28
1 57
NANDRE NDE 18:39
1:00 18:40
1 66
BHILAVDI BVQ 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 73
AMNAPUR ANQ 18:56
1:00 18:57
1 80
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 87
TAKARI TKR 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 95
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 19:29
1:00 19:30
1 101
SHENOLI SNE 19:41
1:00 19:42
1 109
KARAD KRD 20:14
1:00 20:15
1 122
SHIRRAVDE SIW 20:24
1:00 20:25
1 131
MASUR MSR 20:31
1:00 20:32
1 136
TARGAON TAZ 20:49
1:00 20:50
1 148
RAHIMATPUR RMP 21:01
1:00 21:02
1 159
KOREGAON KRG 21:14
1:00 21:15
1 170
SATARA STR 21:50
0:00 Destination
1 180