51196 Train Time Table BPQ WR PASS

BPQ WR PASS  (51196)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 165  reviews)

Balharshah Junction    to    Mumbai CSMT   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Balharshah Jn BPQ
Average Delay: (15 Min min)
17:15
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 0.0
Babupeth BUPH 17:46
Average Delay: (19 min)
1m 17:47
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 8.9
Chandrapur CD 17:57
Average Delay: (26 Min min)
1m 17:58
Average Delay: (31 min)
1 13.7
Tadali Jn TAE 18:21
Average Delay: (37 min)
1m 18:22
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 28.3
Bhandak BUX 18:29
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 18:30
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 37.9
Majri Jn MJRI 18:44
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 18:45
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 47.6
Warora WRR 18:54
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 60.1
Chikni Road CKNI 19:06
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 19:07
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 70.6
Nagri NGI 19:17
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 19:18
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 82.4
Hinganghat HGT 19:29
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
1m 19:30
Average Delay: (01:02 min)
1 99.1
Sonegaon SNN 19:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 19:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 115.4
Bhugaon BPK 19:59
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
1m 20:00
Average Delay: (01:05 min)
1 121.9
Wardha Jn WR 21:10
Average Delay: (18 min)
76m 22:26
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1 132.6
Pulgaon Jn PLO 22:48
2m 22:50
1 162.2
Dhamangaon DMN 23:06
2m 23:08
1 182.2
Chandur CND 23:23
2m 23:25
1 198.7
Badnera Jn BD 00:12
3m 00:15
2 227.8
Murtizapur Jn MZR 00:43
2m 00:45
2 269.5
Akola Jn AK 01:15
5m 01:20
2 306.7
Shegaon SEG 01:48
2m 01:50
2 343.8
Jalamb Jn JM 01:58
2m 02:00
2 356.2
Nandura NN 02:08
2m 02:10
2 368.4
Malkapur MKU 02:33
2m 02:35
2 396.2
Bodwad BDWD 02:50
2m 02:52
2 416.0
Varangaon VNA 03:08
2m 03:10
2 433.5
Bhusaval Jn BSL 03:45
5m 03:50
2 446.2
Jalgaon Jn JL 04:18
2m 04:20
2 470.4
Pachora Jn PC 04:53
2m 04:55
2 518.1
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 05:27
3m 05:30
2 563.0
Nandgaon NGN 05:58
2m 06:00
2 605.0
Manmad Jn MMR 06:23
2m 06:25
2 630.3
Lasalgaon LS 06:43
2m 06:45
2 655.0
Niphad NR 06:58
2m 07:00
2 671.8
Nasik Road NK 07:27
3m 07:30
2 703.4
Devlali DVL 07:38
2m 07:40
2 709.0
Igatpuri IGP 08:50
5m 08:55
2 754.0
Kasara KSRA 09:23
2m 09:25
2 768.1
Kalyan Jn KYN 10:22
3m 10:25
2 835.5
Thane TNA 10:43
2m 10:45
2 853.6
Dadar Ctrl DR 11:08
2m 11:10
2 878.0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT 11:40

2 887.0