4992 Train Time Table JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAMMUTAWI JAT Source
0:00 9:50
1 0
BARIBRAHMAN BBMN 10:03
1:00 10:04
1 8
VIJIYPURJAMMU VJPJ 10:16
1:00 10:17
1 20
SAMBA SMBX 10:32
1:00 10:33
1 32
GHAGWAL GHGL 10:45
1:00 10:46
1 41
HIRANAGAR HRNR 10:55
1:00 10:56
1 47
CHAKDAYALA CKDL 11:01
1:00 11:02
1 50
CHHANARORIAN CHNR 11:07
1:00 11:08
1 56
BUDHI BDHY 11:16
1:00 11:17
1 63
KATHUA KTHU 11:28
1:00 11:29
1 76
MADHOPURPUNJAB MDPB 11:40
1:00 11:41
1 84
SUJANPUR SJNP 11:50
1:00 11:51
1 91
BHAROLIJN. BHRL 11:59
1:00 12:00
1 96
PATHANKOT PTK 12:10
0:00 Destination
1 99