4801 Train Time Table SIKR-JP SPL

SIKR-JP SPL  (4801)  

1 3.9 /5  ( 77  reviews)

Jodhpur Junction    to    Indore Junction BG   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sikar Jn SIKR
06:15
1 0.0
Goriyan GIO 06:33
1m 06:34
1 13.9
Ranolishishu RNIS 06:43
1m 06:44
1 18.9
Palsana PLSN 06:52
2m 06:54
1 27.4
Baori Thikria BOTI 07:04
1m 07:05
1 38.6
Sonthaliya SNTH 07:10
1m 07:11
1 43.3
Ringas Jn RGS 07:21
4m 07:25
1 50.1
Chhota Gudha COD 07:34
1m 07:35
1 61.8
Govindgarh Malikpur GND 07:45
2m 07:47
1 70.9
Loharwara LHW 07:54
1m 07:55
1 76.3
Chomun Samod COM 08:02
2m 08:04
1 81.8
Bhaton Ki Gali BHG 08:10
1m 08:11
1 87.7
Nindhar Benar NDH 08:21
1m 08:22
1 99.2
Dahar Ka Balaji DKBJ 08:34
2m 08:36
1 106.8
Jaipur Jn JP 09:30

1 110.3