43507 Train Time Table

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
10:00
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 10:04
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 10:05
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 10:07
1m 10:08
1 4.1
Perambur PER 10:09
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 10:10
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 10:11
1m 10:12
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 10:13
1m 10:14
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 10:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 10:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 10:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 10:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 10:26
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 10:27
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 10:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 10:32
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 10:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 10:39
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 10:40
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 10:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 10:45
1m 10:46
1 24.9
Nemilicherry Halt NEC 10:49
1m 10:50
1 27.1
Tiruninravur TI 10:52
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 10:53
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 29.0
Veppampattu VEU 10:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.3
Sevvapet Road SVR 11:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 35.7
Putlur Halt PTLR 11:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.9
Tiruvallur TRL 11:09
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 11:10
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 41.6
Egattur Halt EGT 11:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.9
Kadambattur KBT 11:17
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 11:18
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 47.3
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 11:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 50.3
Manavur MAF 11:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.1
Tiruvalangadu TO 11:30
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 11:31
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 58.2
Mosur MSU 11:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 63.8
Puliyamangalam PLMG 11:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 11:54
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 11:55
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 68.6
Tiruttani TRT 12:20
Average Delay: (6 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 83.0