41085 Train Time Table MSB-VLCY

MSB-VLCY  (41085)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chennai Beach    to    Velachery   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHENNAI BEACH MSB Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 15:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0
CHENNAI FORT MSF 15:28
1:00 15:29
1 2
CHENNAI PARK TOWN MPKT 15:30
1:00 15:31
1 3
CHINDADRIPET MCPT 15:32
1:00 15:33
1 4
CHEPAUK MCPK 15:34
1:00 15:35
1 5
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPL MTCN 15:36
1:00 15:37
1 6
LIGHT HOUSE MLHS 15:38
1:00 15:39
1 7
TIRUMAILAI MTMY 15:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1:00 15:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 9
MANDAVELI MNDY 15:45
1:00 15:46
1 10
GREENWAYS ROAD GWYR 15:47
1:00 15:48
1 11
KOTTURPURAM KTPM 15:49
1:00 15:50
1 12
KASTURBA NAGAR KTBR 15:51
1:00 15:52
1 13
TIRUVANMIYUR TYMR 15:54
1:00 15:55
1 15
TARAMANI TRMN 15:57
1:00 15:58
1 17
PERUNGUDI PRGD 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 18
VELACHERY VLCY 16:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
1 19

MSB-VLCY train(0) covers a total distance of 19 Km travelling from CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) to VELACHERY(VLCY)

MSB-VLCY train(0) halts at a total of 16 halts while covering the total distance from CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) to VELACHERY(VLCY) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Chennai Central(MAS)