40757 Train Time Table MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL

MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL  (40757)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chennai Beach    to    Tirumalpur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Beach MSB
Average Delay: (- min)
18:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Chennai Fort MSF 18:10
1m 18:11
1 1.5
Chennai Park MPK 18:13
1m 18:14
1 2.7
Chennai Egmore MS 18:18
1m 18:19
1 4.1
Mambalam MBM 18:25
1m 18:26
1 10.9
Guindy GDY 18:30
1m 18:31
1 14.7
Tambaram TBM 18:48
Average Delay: (4 min)
2m 18:50
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 28.6
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 19:28
Average Delay: (9 min)
7m 19:35
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 59.6
Palur PALR 19:46
1m 19:47
1 71.2
Walajabad WJ 19:56
1m 19:57
1 81.6
Kanchipuram CJ 20:10
2m 20:12
1 95.7
Tirumalpur TMLP 20:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 20:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 108.3
Takkolam TKO 20:39
1m 20:40
1 116.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 21:25

1 128.4