40751 Train Time Table MSB-CJ SEMI FAST

MSB-CJ SEMI FAST  (40751)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chennai Beach    to    Tirumalpur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Beach MSB
Average Delay: (- min)
05:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Chennai Fort MSF 05:38
1m 05:39
1 1.5
Chennai Park MPK 05:41
1m 05:42
1 2.7
Chennai Egmore MS 05:44
1m 05:45
1 4.1
Chetpet MSC 05:47
1m 05:48
1 6.2
Nungambakkam NBK 05:50
1m 05:51
1 7.7
Kodambakkam MKK 05:52
1m 05:53
1 9.3
Mambalam MBM 05:54
1m 05:55
1 10.9
Saidapet SP 05:57
1m 05:58
1 12.5
Guindy GDY 06:00
1m 06:01
1 14.7
St Thomas Mount STM 06:03
1m 06:04
1 16.8
Palavanthangal PZA 06:06
1m 06:07
1 18.4
Minambakkam MN 06:09
1m 06:10
1 19.5
Tirusulam TLM 06:11
1m 06:12
1 20.9
Pallavaram PV 06:14
1m 06:15
1 22.7
Chrompet CMP 06:17
1m 06:18
1 25.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 06:20
1m 06:21
1 26.8
Tambaram TBM 06:29
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 06:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 28.6
Perungulattur PRGL 06:35
1m 06:36
1 32.0
Vandalur VDR 06:38
1m 06:39
1 34.2
Urappakkam UPM 06:42
1m 06:43
1 37.1
Guduvancheri GI 06:46
1m 06:47
1 40.0
Potheri POTI 06:50
1m 06:51
1 43.5
Kattangulattur CTM 06:53
1m 06:54
1 45.6
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 06:55
1m 06:56
1 46.7
Singaperumal Koil SKL 07:00
1m 07:01
1 51.2
Paranur PWU 07:05
1m 07:06
1 55.1
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 07:15
Average Delay: (12 min)
8m 07:23
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 59.6
Palur PALR 07:34
1m 07:35
1 71.2
Walajabad WJ 07:44
1m 07:45
1 81.6
Kanchipuram East CJE 07:54
1m 07:55
1 94.4
Kanchipuram CJ 08:15

1 95.7