40625 Train Time Table

  (40625)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Chennai Beach    to    Chengalpattu   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Beach MSB
Average Delay: (- min)
11:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Chennai Fort MSF 11:53
1m 11:54
1 1.5
Chennai Park MPK 11:56
1m 11:57
1 2.7
Chennai Egmore MS 11:59
1m 12:00
1 4.1
Chetpet MSC 12:02
1m 12:03
1 6.2
Nungambakkam NBK 12:05
1m 12:06
1 7.7
Kodambakkam MKK 12:07
1m 12:08
1 9.3
Mambalam MBM 12:09
1m 12:10
1 10.9
Saidapet SP 12:12
1m 12:13
1 12.5
Guindy GDY 12:15
1m 12:16
1 14.7
St Thomas Mount STM 12:18
1m 12:19
1 16.8
Palavanthangal PZA 12:21
1m 12:22
1 18.4
Minambakkam MN 12:24
1m 12:25
1 19.5
Tirusulam TLM 12:26
1m 12:27
1 20.9
Pallavaram PV 12:29
1m 12:30
1 22.7
Chrompet CMP 12:32
1m 12:33
1 25.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 12:35
1m 12:36
1 26.8
Tambaram TBM 12:44
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 12:45
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 28.6
Perungulattur PRGL 12:50
1m 12:51
1 32.0
Vandalur VDR 12:53
1m 12:54
1 34.2
Urappakkam UPM 12:57
1m 12:58
1 37.1
Guduvancheri GI 13:01
1m 13:02
1 40.0
Potheri POTI 13:05
1m 13:06
1 43.5
Kattangulattur CTM 13:08
1m 13:09
1 45.6
Maraimalai Nagar MMNK 13:10
1m 13:11
1 46.7
Singaperumal Koil SKL 13:15
1m 13:16
1 51.2
Paranur PWU 13:20
1m 13:21
1 55.1
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 13:35
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 59.6