40420 Train Time Table TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL

TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL  (40420)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tambaram    to    Chennai Beach   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tambaram TBM
Average Delay: (- min)
23:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0.0
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 23:48
1m 23:49
1 1.8
Chrompet CMP 23:51
1m 23:52
1 3.6
Pallavaram PV 23:54
1m 23:55
1 5.9
Tirusulam TLM 23:57
1m 23:58
1 7.7
Minambakkam MN 23:59
2m 00:01
1 9.1
Palavanthangal PZA 00:02
1m 00:03
2 10.2
St Thomas Mount STM 00:05
1m 00:06
2 11.8
Guindy GDY 00:08
1m 00:09
2 13.9
Saidapet SP 00:11
1m 00:12
2 16.1
Mambalam MBM 00:14
1m 00:15
2 17.6
Kodambakkam MKK 00:16
1m 00:17
2 19.3
Nungambakkam NBK 00:18
1m 00:19
2 20.9
Chetpet MSC 00:21
1m 00:22
2 22.4
Chennai Egmore MS 00:24
1m 00:25
2 24.5
Chennai Park MPK 00:27
1m 00:28
2 25.9
Chennai Fort MSF 00:30
1m 00:31
2 27.1
Chennai Beach MSB 00:40
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
2 28.6